Kadra

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

mgr Aneta Barcewicz

mgr Barbara Bąkowska

mgr Anna Górecka

mgr Katarzyna Kęśminowicz

mgr Aleksandra Krężel

mgr Anna Pączek

mgr Iwona Pasternak

mgr Dorota Wojciechowska

Język polski:

mgr Monika Słupska

mgr Katarzyna Wolak

mgr Aneta Strzecha-Ochocińska

mgr Teresa Medyńska-Aporowicz

mgr Weronika Tworowska

Język angielski:

mgr Barbara Iwasieczko

mgr Aleksandra Rossa-Wiśniewska (urlop)

mgr Ewa Chojnowska

mgr Magdalena Chwastowska

mgr Katarzyna Wysocka

Język niemiecki:

mgr  Agnieszka Suflita

Historia:

mgr Kordian Zamojski

mgr Katarzyna Wolak

mgr Agnieszka Suflita

Matematyka:

mgr Iwona Kiesińska

mgr Ala Łukasik

mgr Anna Bromboszcz

mgr Edyta Tyczko

Przyroda:

mgr Barbara Pyrek

mgr Lucyna Mietełka

Biologia:

mgr Barbara Pyrek

mgr Lucyna Mietełka

Geografia:

mgr Barbara Pyrek

Chemia:

mgr Małgorzata Habrych

Fizyka:

mgr Edyta Tyczko

mgr Jerzy Szyper

Muzyka:

mgr Katarzyna Głuska (urlop)

mgr Anna Krupa

Plastyka/Zajęcia artystyczne:

mgr Katarzyna Głuska (urlop)

mgr Maciej Jaroszyński

Zajęcia techniczne:

mgr Ala Łukasik

Technika:

mgr Ala Łukasik

WDŻ:

mgr Iwona Skrobich

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

mgr Anna Łabudek

WOS

mgr Katarzyna Wysocka

mgr Katarzyna Wolak

Informatyka:

mgr Małgorzata Habrych

mgr Marek Miarczyński

mgr Szymon Gancarczyk

Wychowanie fizyczne:

mgr Joanna Gazda

mgr Izabela Jasiak

mgr Paweł Pietraszek (urlop)

mgr Katarzyna Waligóra

mgr Joanna Stępień

Nauczyciele wspomagający w klasach integracyjnych:

mgr Lucyna Bończak

mgr Beata Kosztowniak

mgr Karolina Dubis

mgr Delfina Tobiasz

mgr Agnieszka Wietrzyńska

mgr Iwona Wojciechowska

mgr Izabela Spychała-Niedźwiecka

mgr Zbigniew Marciniak

mgr Małgorzata Łanocha

Nauczyciel specjalista:

mgr Małgorzata Łanocha

mgr Anna Łabudek

mgr Anna Ostrowicz

Rewalidacja:

mgr Wioletta Loster

mgr Jolanta Hołysz

Religia:

mgr Jolanta Kurowska

mgr ks. Paweł Krukowski

mgr ks. Marcin Wachowiak

Logopedia:

mgr Aleksandra Pabian

mgr Aleksandra Krężel

mgr Marta Okopska

Biofeedback:

mgr Delfina Tobiasz

mgr Aleksandra Pabian

Nauczyciele specjaliści:

mgr Aleksandra Pabian

mgr Wioletta Loster

Pedagog szkolny:

mgr Jolanta Gawlik

Psycholodzy szkolni:

mgr Daria Maryszczak

mgr Sebastian Pluta

Wychowawcy świetlicy szkolnej:

mgr Anna Nowakowska

mgr Ewa Szara

mgr Katarzyna Waligóra

mgr Aleksandra Pabian

mgr Daria Maryszczak

mgr Beata Malinowska